Alma-Cup 2020

Spielrunde 4 ( muss bis zum 19.07. beendet sein)
Top 1 bis 4: 12.07.---18.00 Uhr
#
Verein
Sp
S
xxx
xxx
P+
P-
Diff.:
xxx
1
N
S
S
 
 
3
2
0
1
22
13
9
0
2
S
N
S
 
 
3
2
0
1
19
15
4
0
3
N
S
N
 
 
3
1
0
2
16
19
-3
0
4
S
N
N
 
 
3
1
0
2
12
22
-10
0
Spielrunde 1
Frank (Aurdy) Glittenberg
6 8
Julia Sundermeier
Frank (Aurdy) Glittenberg
6
8
Julia Sundermeier
Helga Steppat
8 6
Jürgen (Steppel) Steppat
Helga Steppat
8
6
Jürgen (Steppel) Steppat
Frank (Aurdy) Glittenberg
8 3
Helga Steppat
Frank (Aurdy) Glittenberg
8
3
Helga Steppat
Julia Sundermeier
3 8
Jürgen (Steppel) Steppat
Julia Sundermeier
3
8
Jürgen (Steppel) Steppat
Frank (Aurdy) Glittenberg
8 2
Jürgen (Steppel) Steppat
Frank (Aurdy) Glittenberg
8
2
Jürgen (Steppel) Steppat
Julia Sundermeier
8 1
Helga Steppat
Julia Sundermeier
8
1
Helga Steppat
Top 5 bis 8: 14.07.—-19.30 Uhr
#
Verein
Sp
S
xxx
xxx
P+
P-
Diff.:
xxx
1
S
S
S
 
 
3
3
0
0
24
6
18
0
2
S
N
N
 
 
3
1
0
2
16
17
-1
0
3
N
N
S
 
 
3
1
0
2
10
16
-6
0
4
N
S
N
 
 
3
1
0
2
9
20
-11
0
Spielrunde 1
Bernd (Woddy) Gieseking
1 8
Uwe Schäkel
Bernd (Woddy) Gieseking
1
8
Uwe Schäkel
Karin Jakob
8 1
Marianne Büsching
Karin Jakob
8
1
Marianne Büsching
Bernd (Woddy) Gieseking
8 4
Karin Jakob
Bernd (Woddy) Gieseking
8
4
Karin Jakob
Uwe Schäkel
8 1
Marianne Büsching
Uwe Schäkel
8
1
Marianne Büsching
Bernd (Woddy) Gieseking
0 8
Marianne Büsching
Bernd (Woddy) Gieseking
0
8
Marianne Büsching
Uwe Schäkel
8 4
Karin Jakob
Uwe Schäkel
8
4
Karin Jakob
Top 9 bis 12
#
Verein
Sp
S
xxx
xxx
P+
P-
Diff.:
xxx
1
N
S
S
 
 
3
2
0
1
20
15
5
0
2
S
N
S
 
 
3
2
0
1
18
15
3
0
3
N
S
N
 
 
3
1
0
2
14
18
-4
0
4
S
N
N
 
 
3
1
0
2
13
17
-4
0
Spielrunde 1
Karin Schäkel
1 8
Gian (Johnny) Schunke
Karin Schäkel
1
8
Gian (Johnny) Schunke
Achim Holthöfer
8 4
Gerhard Kiehl
Achim Holthöfer
8
4
Gerhard Kiehl
Karin Schäkel
8 2
Achim Holthöfer
Karin Schäkel
8
2
Achim Holthöfer
Gian (Johnny) Schunke
2 8
Gerhard Kiehl
Gian (Johnny) Schunke
2
8
Gerhard Kiehl
Karin Schäkel
5 8
Gerhard Kiehl
Karin Schäkel
5
8
Gerhard Kiehl
Gian (Johnny) Schunke
3 8
Achim Holthöfer
Gian (Johnny) Schunke
3
8
Achim Holthöfer
Top 13 bis 16
#
Verein
Sp
S
xxx
xxx
P+
P-
Diff.:
xxx
1
S
S
S
 
 
3
3
0
0
24
12
12
0
2
S
S
N
 
 
3
2
0
1
22
15
7
0
3
N
N
S
 
 
3
1
0
2
15
17
-2
0
4
N
N
N
 
 
3
0
0
3
7
24
-17
0
Spielrunde 1
Martina Damberg
5 8
Günter Bierbaum
Martina Damberg
5
8
Günter Bierbaum
Thorsten Palten
8 5
Alex Zirk
Thorsten Palten
8
5
Alex Zirk
Martina Damberg
2 8
Thorsten Palten
Martina Damberg
2
8
Thorsten Palten
Günter Bierbaum
8 1
Alex Zirk
Günter Bierbaum
8
1
Alex Zirk
Martina Damberg
8 1
Alex Zirk
Martina Damberg
8
1
Alex Zirk
Günter Bierbaum
8 6
Thorsten Palten
Günter Bierbaum
8
6
Thorsten Palten
Top 17 bis 20
#
Verein
Sp
S
xxx
xxx
P+
P-
Diff.:
xxx
1
S
S
S
 
 
3
3
0
0
24
7
17
0
2
S
S
N
 
 
3
2
0
1
16
12
4
0
3
N
N
N
 
 
3
0
0
3
13
24
-11
0
4
N
N
S
 
 
3
1
0
2
11
21
-10
0
Spielrunde 1
Karin Schröder
8 0
Kevin Storey
Karin Schröder
8
0
Kevin Storey
Matthias Müller
4 8
Anny Zirk
Matthias Müller
4
8
Anny Zirk
Karin Schröder
8 4
Matthias Müller
Karin Schröder
8
4
Matthias Müller
Kevin Storey
3 8
Anny Zirk
Kevin Storey
3
8
Anny Zirk
Karin Schröder
0 8
Anny Zirk
Karin Schröder
0
8
Anny Zirk
Kevin Storey
8 5
Matthias Müller
Kevin Storey
8
5
Matthias Müller
Top 21 bis 24
#
Verein
Sp
S
xxx
xxx
P+
P-
Diff.:
xxx
1
S
S
S
 
 
3
3
0
0
24
8
16
0
2
S
N
N
 
 
3
1
0
2
17
21
-4
0
3
N
S
N
 
 
3
1
0
2
14
17
-3
0
4
N
N
S
 
 
3
1
0
2
12
21
-9
0
Spielrunde 1
Helmut Hachmeier
8 5
Annegret Schröder
Helmut Hachmeier
8
5
Annegret Schröder
Anne Kiehl
8 3
Helmut Kruse
Anne Kiehl
8
3
Helmut Kruse
Helmut Hachmeier
4 8
Anne Kiehl
Helmut Hachmeier
4
8
Anne Kiehl
Annegret Schröder
8 1
Helmut Kruse
Annegret Schröder
8
1
Helmut Kruse
Helmut Hachmeier
5 8
Helmut Kruse
Helmut Hachmeier
5
8
Helmut Kruse
Annegret Schröder
1 8
Anne Kiehl
Annegret Schröder
1
8
Anne Kiehl
Top 25 bis 28
#
Verein
Sp
S
xxx
xxx
P+
P-
Diff.:
xxx
1
S
S
S
 
 
3
3
0
0
24
6
18
0
2
S
S
N
 
 
3
2
0
1
18
15
3
0
3
N
N
S
 
 
3
1
0
2
17
16
1
0
4
N
N
N
 
 
3
0
0
3
2
24
-22
0
Spielrunde 1
Waltraud Lübkemann
3 8
Antje Storey
Waltraud Lübkemann
3
8
Antje Storey
Christina Müller
8 1
Janine Müller
Christina Müller
8
1
Janine Müller
Waltraud Lübkemann
6 8
Christina Müller
Waltraud Lübkemann
6
8
Christina Müller
Antje Storey
8 1
Janine Müller
Antje Storey
8
1
Janine Müller
Waltraud Lübkemann
8 0
Janine Müller
Waltraud Lübkemann
8
0
Janine Müller
Antje Storey
8 2
Christina Müller
Antje Storey
8
2
Christina Müller