ALMA-CUP 2021

Alma Cup 2021
#
Verein
Sp
S
xxx
N
P+
P-
Diff.:
xxx
1
S
S
S
 
 
3
3
0
0
24
4
20
0
2
S
S
S
 
 
3
3
0
0
24
8
16
0
3
S
S
S
 
 
3
3
0
0
24
10
14
0
4
S
S
S
 
 
3
3
0
0
24
17
7
0
5
N
S
S
 
 
3
2
0
1
22
15
7
0
6
N
S
S
 
 
3
2
0
1
20
11
9
0
7
S
N
S
 
 
3
2
0
1
19
19
0
0
8
N
S
N
 
 
3
1
0
2
17
21
-4
0
9
S
N
N
 
 
3
1
0
2
17
22
-5
0
10
S
N
N
 
 
3
1
0
2
16
21
-5
0
11
S
N
N
 
 
3
1
0
2
16
22
-6
0
12
N
N
N
 
 
3
0
0
3
15
24
-9
0
13
N
N
N
 
 
3
0
0
3
14
24
-10
0
14
N
N
S
 
 
3
1
0
2
13
18
-5
0
15
N
N
S
 
 
3
1
0
2
8
16
-8
0
16
N
N
N
 
 
3
0
0
3
3
24
-21
0
17
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
21
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
22
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
23
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
24
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Platz 1 bis Platz 16: Qualifiziert für die Endrunde am 08. August 2021 / Es wird auf 7 Punkte gespielt ( 1 Zusatzpunkt gibt es für den Sieg)
Spielrunde 1
Helga Steppat
5 8
Bernd (Woddy) Gieseking
Helga Steppat
5
8
Bernd (Woddy) Gieseking
Alex Zirk
6 8
Heiko Barf
Alex Zirk
6
8
Heiko Barf
Helga Steppat
8 2
Alex Zirk
Helga Steppat
8
2
Alex Zirk
Bernd (Woddy) Gieseking
2 8
Heiko Barf
Bernd (Woddy) Gieseking
2
8
Heiko Barf
Helga Steppat
0 8
Heiko Barf
Helga Steppat
0
8
Heiko Barf
Bernd (Woddy) Gieseking
6 8
Alex Zirk
Bernd (Woddy) Gieseking
6
8
Alex Zirk
Julia Sundermeier
4 8
Thorsten Palten
Julia Sundermeier
4
8
Thorsten Palten
Marianne Büsching
6 8
Helmut Kruse
Marianne Büsching
6
8
Helmut Kruse
Julia Sundermeier
8 5
Marianne Büsching
Julia Sundermeier
8
5
Marianne Büsching
Thorsten Palten
8 3
Helmut Kruse
Thorsten Palten
8
3
Helmut Kruse
Julia Sundermeier
5 8
Helmut Kruse
Julia Sundermeier
5
8
Helmut Kruse
Thorsten Palten
8 3
Marianne Büsching
Thorsten Palten
8
3
Marianne Büsching
Frank (Aurdy) Glittenberg
8 4
Gerhard Kiehl
Frank (Aurdy) Glittenberg
8
4
Gerhard Kiehl
Anne Kiehl
0 8
Antje Storey
Anne Kiehl
0
8
Antje Storey
Gerhard Kiehl
8 0
Antje Storey
Gerhard Kiehl
8
0
Antje Storey
Frank (Aurdy) Glittenberg
8 0
Anne Kiehl
Frank (Aurdy) Glittenberg
8
0
Anne Kiehl
Frank (Aurdy) Glittenberg
8 0
Antje Storey
Frank (Aurdy) Glittenberg
8
0
Antje Storey
Gerhard Kiehl
8 3
Anne Kiehl
Gerhard Kiehl
8
3
Anne Kiehl
Günter Bierbaum
8 3
Anny Zirk
Günter Bierbaum
8
3
Anny Zirk
Kevin Storey
5 8
Rolf Milewczek
Kevin Storey
5
8
Rolf Milewczek
Günter Bierbaum
8 4
Kevin Storey
Günter Bierbaum
8
4
Kevin Storey
Anny Zirk
6 8
Rolf Milewczek
Anny Zirk
6
8
Rolf Milewczek
Günter Bierbaum
6 8
Rolf Milewczek
Günter Bierbaum
6
8
Rolf Milewczek
Anny Zirk
8 6
Kevin Storey
Anny Zirk
8
6
Kevin Storey