Alma-Cup 2020

Spielrunde 3 (muss bis zum 05.07. beendet sein)
Mix 1: 29.06.---19.30 Uhr
#
Verein
Sp
S
xxx
N
P+
P-
Diff.:
xxx
1
3
3
0
0
24
5
19
0
2
3
2
0
1
18
10
8
0
3
3
1
0
2
11
20
-9
0
4
3
0
0
3
6
24
-18
0
Spielrunde 1
Frank (Aurdy) Glittenberg
8 2
Karin Jakob
Waltraud Lübkemann
4 8
Christina Müller
Frank (Aurdy) Glittenberg
8 2
Waltraud Lübkemann
Karin Jakob
8 2
Christina Müller
Frank (Aurdy) Glittenberg
8 1
Christina Müller
Karin Jakob
8 0
Waltraud Lübkemann
Mix 2: 30.06.---19.30 Uhr
#
Verein
Sp
S
xxx
N
P+
P-
Diff.:
xxx
1
3
2
0
1
22
14
8
0
2
3
2
0
1
21
14
7
0
3
3
1
0
2
12
18
-6
0
4
3
1
0
2
12
21
-9
0
Spielrunde 1
Julia Sundermeier
5 8
Kevin Storey
Karin Schröder
8 4
Antje Storey
Julia Sundermeier
8 6
Karin Schröder
Kevin Storey
2 8
Antje Storey
Julia Sundermeier
8 0
Antje Storey
Kevin Storey
2 8
Karin Schröder
Mix 3
#
Verein
Sp
S
xxx
N
P+
P-
Diff.:
xxx
1
3
2
0
1
22
15
7
0
2
3
2
0
1
21
15
6
0
3
3
2
0
1
18
16
2
0
4
3
0
0
3
9
24
-15
0
Spielrunde 1
Martina Damberg
5 8
Bernd (Woddy) Gieseking
Günter Bierbaum
8 5
Anne Kiehl
Martina Damberg
3 8
Günter Bierbaum
Bernd (Woddy) Gieseking
6 8
Anne Kiehl
Martina Damberg
1 8
Anne Kiehl
Bernd (Woddy) Gieseking
8 2
Günter Bierbaum
Mix 4
#
Verein
Sp
S
xxx
N
P+
P-
Diff.:
xxx
1
3
3
0
0
24
8
16
0
2
3
2
0
1
20
10
10
0
3
3
1
0
2
13
19
-6
0
4
3
0
0
3
4
24
-20
0
Spielrunde 1
Achim Holthöfer
4 8
Helga Steppat
Gian (Johnny) Schunke
8 1
Janine Müller
Achim Holthöfer
1 8
Gian (Johnny) Schunke
Helga Steppat
8 0
Janine Müller
Achim Holthöfer
8 3
Janine Müller
Helga Steppat
8 4
Gian (Johnny) Schunke
Mix 5
#
Verein
Sp
S
xxx
N
P+
P-
Diff.:
xxx
1
3
2
0
1
21
12
9
0
2
3
2
0
1
18
8
10
0
3
3
1
0
2
13
21
-8
0
4
3
1
0
2
10
21
-11
0
Spielrunde 1
Jürgen (Steppel) Steppat
5 8
Thorsten Palten
Annegret Schröder
0 8
Helmut Hachmeier
Jürgen (Steppel) Steppat
8 2
Annegret Schröder
Thorsten Palten
0 8
Helmut Hachmeier
Jürgen (Steppel) Steppat
8 2
Helmut Hachmeier
Thorsten Palten
5 8
Annegret Schröder
Mix 6
#
Verein
Sp
S
xxx
N
P+
P-
Diff.:
xxx
1
3
3
0
0
24
5
19
0
2
3
2
0
1
16
12
4
0
3
3
1
0
2
14
19
-5
0
4
3
0
0
3
6
24
-18
0
Spielrunde 1
Gerhard Kiehl
4 8
Karin Schäkel
Helmut Kruse
3 8
Alex Zirk
Gerhard Kiehl
8 3
Helmut Kruse
Karin Schäkel
0 8
Alex Zirk
Gerhard Kiehl
2 8
Alex Zirk
Karin Schäkel
8 0
Helmut Kruse
Mix 7
#
Verein
Sp
S
xxx
N
P+
P-
Diff.:
xxx
1
3
2
0
1
19
12
7
0
2
3
1
0
2
18
16
2
0
3
3
2
0
1
16
19
-3
0
4
3
1
0
2
13
19
-6
0
Spielrunde 1
Marianne Büsching
0 8
Uwe Schäkel
Matthias Müller
0 8
Anny Zirk
Marianne Büsching
8 5
Matthias Müller
Uwe Schäkel
8 4
Anny Zirk
Marianne Büsching
8 6
Anny Zirk
Uwe Schäkel
3 8
Matthias Müller